Voorjaarscompetitie 2017: Competitieprogramma DUO
3e klasse - Poule E
61901 MA 11-sep 20:15 Scyedam 3 - Tavenu 4  1-4   
61902 MA 11-sep 20:00 Taveba 5 - De Repelaer 2  1-4   
61903 VR 15-sep 20:15 Taveri 4 - De Beer 2  2-3   
61905 MA 18-sep 20:00 Tavenu 4 - Taveba 5  4-1   
61904 DI 19-sep 20:30 De Beer 2 - Scyedam 3  4-1   
61906 VR 22-sep 20:30 De Repelaer 2 - Taveri 4  3-2   
61907 MA 25-sep 20:15 Scyedam 3 - Taveba 5  1-4   
61908 VR 29-sep 20:15 Taveri 4 - Tavenu 4  3-2   
61909 VR 29-sep 20:30 De Repelaer 2 - De Beer 2  2-3   
61911 MA 2-okt 20:00 Tavenu 4 - De Repelaer 2  0-5   
61912 MA 2-okt 20:00 Taveba 5 - De Beer 2  1-4   
61910 VR 6-okt 20:15 Taveri 4 - Scyedam 3  2-3   
61913 MA 9-okt 20:15 Scyedam 3 - De Repelaer 2  1-4   
61915 MA 9-okt 20:00 Taveba 5 - Taveri 4  1-4   
61914 DI 10-okt 20:30 De Beer 2 - Tavenu 4  4-1   
61916 MA 23-okt 20:00 Tavenu 4 - Scyedam 3  4-1   
61918 DI 24-okt 20:30 De Beer 2 - Taveri 4  3-2   
61917 VR 27-okt 20:30 De Repelaer 2 - Taveba 5  1-4   
61919 MA 30-okt 20:15 Scyedam 3 - De Beer 2  0-5   
61920 MA 30-okt 20:00 Taveba 5 - Tavenu 4  2-3   
61921 VR 3-nov 20:15 Taveri 4 - De Repelaer 2  3-2   
61922 MA 6-nov 20:00 Taveba 5 - Scyedam 3  4-1   
61923 MA 6-nov 20:00 Tavenu 4 - Taveri 4  1-4   
61924 DI 7-nov 20:30 De Beer 2 - De Repelaer 2  3-2 28-nov
61925 MA 13-nov 20:15 Scyedam 3 - Taveri 4  2-3   
61927 DI 14-nov 20:30 De Beer 2 - Taveba 5  5-0   
61926 VR 17-nov 20:30 De Repelaer 2 - Tavenu 4  3-2   
61929 MA 20-nov 20:00 Tavenu 4 - De Beer 2  3-2   
61928 VR 24-nov 20:30 De Repelaer 2 - Scyedam 3  3-2 21-nov
61930 VR 24-nov 20:15 Taveri 4 - Taveba 5  3-2   
Team Wedstrijd adres Postcode Plaats Tel. zaal
De Beer 2 Bramenpad 1 3181 PX ROZENBURG ZH 31648762107
Scyedam 3 Dr. Kuyperlaan 4 3118 RR SCHIEDAM 010-4730101
Tavenu 4 Buttervliet 3 3281 LK NUMANSDORP 0186-680194
Taveri 4 Da Costalaan 3 2985 BC RIDDERKERK 0180-426908
De Repelaer 2 Salamanderveen 350 3205 TG SPIJKENISSE 0181-640516
Taveba 5 Riederhagen 2 2993 XE BARENDRECHT 06-38515200