Najaarscompetitie 2017 - Zuid
4e klasse - Poule A
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3750882 T. Hughes (Tony) Phoenix 3 12 11 92% (ELO: 1276)
3021665 J.A.H.M. Mastbroek (Johan) Phoenix 3 30 25 83% (ELO: 1190)
3601936 F.J. de Waal (Denny) De Treffers (M) 3 24 20 83% (ELO: 1228)
2995536 C. Rijkens (Cor) TTVA 2 21 16 76% (ELO: 1125)
3643792 W.J.C. Verschoor (Wim) TTVA 2 30 22 73% (ELO: 1135)
1772066 K.F. Grinwis (Klaas) De Treffers (M) 3 24 17 71% (ELO: 1075)
3507849 R.R.B. Franken (Peter) Boomgaardshoek 1 30 21 70% (ELO: 1144)
4011265 P. de Haas (Paul) De Repelaer 2 30 21 70% (ELO: 1143)
2386339 K. Hollaar (Ko) De Treffers (M) 3 21 12 57% (ELO: 1059)
2939792 M.P.A. de Lange (Theo) Phoenix 3 21 12 57% (ELO: 1056)
3911705 L. de Vlaming (Leo) Effekt 77 1 9 5 56% (ELO: 1113)
3816159 R. Schimmel (Remco) TTVA 2 24 13 54% (ELO: 1073)
3150317 W.A.A. de Jong (Wout) Effekt 77 1 30 16 53% (ELO: 1088)
3210735 R.M. Wasch (Rick) De Repelaer 2 6 3 50% (ELO: 1187)
1960342 P.H. Visser-van Beek (Els) De Repelaer 2 21 10 48% (ELO: 988)
3320996 J. de Koning (Jan) De Repelaer 2 18 8 44% (ELO: 1034)
3428574 A.P.J. de Jong (Bram) Effekt 77 1 9 4 44% (ELO: 1043)
3536416 P. van der Kraan (Peter) De Treffers (M) 3 21 8 38% (ELO: 964)
3875103 T.K. de Boom (Ton) TTVA 2 15 5 33% (ELO: 956)
3373038 R.M. van de Weel (Rob) Boomgaardshoek 1 30 8 27% (ELO: 932)
3369403 G.J. Roukens (Gerrit) Boomgaardshoek 1 30 7 23% (ELO: 938)
2501361 C. Verroen (Cor) De Repelaer 2 15 3 20% (ELO: 815)
3810488 H. van Twist (Henk) Effekt 77 1 27 2 7% (ELO: 814)
2939807 H.M. van de Meijden (Henk) Phoenix 3 27 1 4% (ELO: 836)
2711770 J. van Dongen (Jan) Effekt 77 1 15 0 0% (ELO: 821)
4e klasse - Poule B
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3004508 H. Geeraets (Hein) NN Rotterdam 2 6 6 100% (ELO: 1286)
1227906 J.J. Scheffers (Jan) NN Rotterdam 2 29 26 90% (ELO: 1209)
3957793 V. Eric (Vladimir) Phoenix 4 30 25 83% (ELO: 1183)
8692 J.A. Buitendijk (Hans) NN Rotterdam 2 24 20 83% (ELO: 1144)
4198782 W. van Dijk (Wim) Combat 3 8 6 75% (ELO: 1140)
3712622 R. Moerkerke (Richard) Sliedrecht Sprt 3 27 20 74% (ELO: 1105)
2931752 J. van de Hoeven Germinal 1 30 21 70% (ELO: 1115)
2367775 R. de Gier (Ronald) Combat 3 25 17 68% (ELO: 1140)
881927 G. Chin A Fat (George) NN Rotterdam 2 23 15 65% (ELO: 1097)
1515228 W. Verhoef (Wim) Sliedrecht Sprt 3 30 18 60% (ELO: 1091)
3736480 N. Roeloffs-Sonneveldt (Nancy) Combat 3 26 14 54% (ELO: 1072)
3933618 S. Mijalkovic (Slobodan) Phoenix 4 27 14 52% (ELO: 1019)
2116459 T. Tromp (Ton) NN Rotterdam 2 2 1 50% (ELO: 1084)
3796773 L. Burger (Laurens) Combat 3 25 12 48% (ELO: 1023)
2873491 M. Tent (Michel) Sliedrecht Sprt 3 24 10 42% (ELO: 1003)
3210141 B. Beek Germinal 1 24 9 38% (ELO: 966)
1826174 N.J. Franeker Germinal 1 6 2 33% (ELO: 1037)
2959734 J.C. Hermsen Germinal 1 27 7 26% (ELO: 937)
1591224 C.J. van Oers (Kees) De Repelaer 1 24 6 25% (ELO: 988)
3321015 B. Kriesz (Bert) De Repelaer 1 24 3 13% (ELO: 850)
1499985 M.D. van Lier (Rinus) De Repelaer 1 21 2 10% (ELO: 843)
4041846 D. van Houdt (Daan) De Repelaer 1 18 1 6% (ELO: 843)
3933600 P. Joksimovic (Predrag) Phoenix 4 30 1 3% (ELO: 759)
939631 P.A. Droge (Peter) NN Rotterdam 2 3 0 0% (ELO: 1077)
5e klasse - Poule C
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3202839 M. Mitrovic (Momo) Alexandria '66 10 12 11 92% (ELO: 1093)
4192053 J. Tempelman (Jeffrey) De Repelaer 3 21 19 90% (ELO: 1018)
4053788 N. Geers (Nico) De Repelaer 3 15 12 80% (ELO: 976)
3421653 J. Schurr (Hans) Alexandria '66 10 18 13 72% (ELO: 989)
2094720 J. Dalessi (John) Sorry 1 24 15 63% (ELO: 920)
3098329 J.R. Jonathans (Jack) Atlantic 1 21 13 62% (ELO: 967)
2827660 F. Sprokholt (Freek) Hellevoets Eff 2 20 12 60% (ELO: 918)
4165682 D.R. van der Wal (Danny) De Repelaer 3 18 10 56% (ELO: 919)
2501141 G.P. de Man (Gerard) Hellevoets Eff 2 23 12 52% (ELO: 890)
4160200 R. Bernouw (Renť) De Repelaer 3 18 9 50% (ELO: 860)
3331002 M.H. Mast (Rinus) Alexandria '66 10 21 10 48% (ELO: 884)
1596703 E. Reniers (Ed) Sorry 1 24 11 46% (ELO: 839)
1891014 J.A. Voogt (Joost) Hellevoets Eff 2 17 6 35% (ELO: 828)
3924805 H. Hukic (Lida) Alexandria '66 10 21 6 29% (ELO: 796)
1539696 E. Lammers-Zonneveld (Elly) Atlantic 1 21 5 24% (ELO: 792)
2643383 J. Moerkerken (Johan) Sorry 1 18 3 17% (ELO: 770)
2909802 H.J. van Leeuwen (Henk) Atlantic 1 3 0 0% (ELO: 932)
2712726 S. Vos (Simone) Hellevoets Eff 2 6 0 0% (ELO: 865)
4014132 H. van Leeuwen- de Gelder Atlantic 1 18 0 0% (ELO: 664)
Najaarscompetitie 2017 - Duo competitie
1e klasse - Poule D
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4004438 D. Velthuijzen (Dennis) Taverzo 4 2 2 100% (ELO: 1398)
2212483 P.A. Beekman (Peter) Salamanders 2 20 19 95% (ELO: 1643)
3460576 T. Benschop (Tristan) Alexandria '66 2 16 15 94% (ELO: 1709)
3218903 D.R. van het Groenewoud (Danny) Alexandria '66 2 4 3 75% (ELO: 1670)
3349788 R.J. Koggel (Rob) Alexandria '66 2 16 10 63% (ELO: 1369)
3733270 M.B.B. Wegh (Matthieu) Taverzo 4 10 6 60% (ELO: 1459)
3908760 R. Brandenburg (Remco) Taverzo 4 12 7 58% (ELO: 1339)
3793539 A. Aydemir (Ayden) Taverzo 4 12 7 58% (ELO: 1310)
1604043 F. van der Weide (Frank) Twenty-one Up 2 20 11 55% (ELO: 1372)
2878394 S. Jassim (Sami) Taveri 1 10 5 50% (ELO: 1444)
3209776 B.A. Aardoom (Bas) Twenty-one Up 2 4 2 50% (ELO: 1437)
4162820 P. Zwaneveld (Peter) Twenty-one Up 2 16 6 38% (ELO: 1345)
2878409 B. Korteweg (Bart) Taveri 1 14 4 29% (ELO: 1318)
2284414 J.M. van der Draai (John) De Repelaer 1 18 4 22% (ELO: 1258)
1389279 W.F. Muit (Wim) De Repelaer 1 14 3 21% (ELO: 1280)
3418804 A. Bekker (Annelien) Salamanders 2 20 2 10% (ELO: 1205)
3e klasse - Poule E
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3210735 R.M. Wasch (Rick) De Repelaer 2 8 8 100% (ELO: 1187)
2369874 P. Coppejans (Peter) De Beer 2 20 19 95% (ELO: 1320)
3853444 S. van der Burg (Stefan) Taveri 4 14 11 79% (ELO: 1202)
3874296 J. Verhoev (Jeftha) Taveri 4 10 7 70% (ELO: 1138)
3643182 D.L.J. Koppenol (DaniŽl) De Repelaer 2 16 9 56% (ELO: 1173)
829292 C. Mout (Cor) Taveba 5 18 10 56% (ELO: 1136)
3789459 W.J. Leep (Wim) Tavenu 4 20 10 50% (ELO: 1099)
3427227 C. Zuidgeest (Cees) Tavenu 4 20 10 50% (ELO: 1139)
2911249 F. Lalleman (Fred) De Beer 2 14 7 50% (ELO: 1067)
4011265 P. de Haas (Paul) De Repelaer 2 4 2 50% (ELO: 1143)
4052075 D. Croese (Daniel) Taveba 5 8 3 38% (ELO: 1036)
1747710 J. Vuijk (Jolanda) Scyedam 3 20 7 35% (ELO: 1100)
3576204 M. van Dam (Matthias) Taveri 4 16 5 31% (ELO: 1008)
4070861 D. Ngo (D.Ngoc) Taveba 5 14 4 29% (ELO: 1057)
3370771 D.A. Lankers De Repelaer 2 8 2 25% (ELO: 1028)
3037153 M. van Hernen-van Lente Scyedam 3 10 1 10% (ELO: 953)
2072192 W. van Hernen (Wynand) Scyedam 3 10 1 10% (ELO: 1015)
2960337 K. Harteveld (Krijn) De Beer 2 6 0 0% (ELO: 915)
5e klasse - Poule F
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2711178 B. Hafkenscheid (Barry) Alexandria '66 16 8 7 88% (ELO: 1093)
3112822 U.I. Wijbers (Ulrich) Merwestad 5 12 10 83% (ELO: 1044)
4020468 E.P.C. Bes (Elijan) Alexandria '66 16 8 6 75% (ELO: 972)
3830933 J. de Bus (John) Het Centrum 2 12 7 58% (ELO: 992)
3002831 R.J. de Rijke (Robert Jan) Alexandria '66 16 8 4 50% (ELO: 854)
3916527 I. van de Munnik (Ian) De Repelaer 3 6 3 50% (ELO: 936)
3957002 S. de Jong (Stefan) Merwestad 5 12 5 42% (ELO: 830)
3916501 R. van Brenkelen (Remco) De Repelaer 3 12 3 25% (ELO: 851)
3165752 A. Ouwens (Arnold) Het Centrum 2 12 1 8% (ELO: 837)